© 2020 by Sacramento Masonic Temple

Tel 916-443-5058

Follow us

  • LinkedIn Social Icon
  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
MTAS Delegates - 2020 Annual Meeting
Monday, March 23rd, 2020
 
Union-Tehama Lodge No. 3

1    Joseph N. Adamson
2    Jamal Alfadel
3    John M. Argo
4    Mario A. Balbiani
5    Mark L. Boatwright
6    Gordon K. Bramwell
7    David R. Cobb
8    John T. Dellucchi
9    Curtis J. Finton
10    Donald W. Finton
11    Chester C. Fristoe
12    Curtis B. Godt
13    Russell Godt
14    Brian E. Goldhammer
15    David W. Goold
16    Andrew P. Grajeda
17    Michael S. Guiliano
18    Daniel E. Hand
19    Joaquin M. Jauregui
20    Ricky A. Keltner
21    Kevin S. Knopf
22    Ronald J. Macom
23    John W. Mc Coy
24    Howard E. Mc Mackin
25    Gary A. Morrissette
26    Louis V. Parell
27    Jeffrey W. Pinkerton
28    Taylor W. Rudkin
29    Daniel G. Seaman
30    Paul N. Sinogui
31    William R. Sowles
32    Brian D. Teabo
33    Jhason A. Wint
34    Anthony P. Wordlow
35    Gary C. Young
36    Jon C. Young

37    Vacant
38    Vacant

    
Washington Lodge No. 20

1    Jared D. Yoshiki
2    Joseph K. Dongo
3    Nicholas L. Johnston
4    Mauro Lara
5    Francisco E. Marques
6    Russell C. Tomas
7    Creston A. Whiting-Casey
    
Sacramento Lodge No. 40

1    Paul R. Abeyesekera
2    Erik Araiza
3    Jeff R. Born
4    Larry E. Born
5    Tristan G. Brown
6    William E. Dengler III
7    Blake M. Green
8    Samuel J. Hensley
9    Matthew J. Kuhlman
10    Joseph C. Long
11    John L. Lotz
12    Tawana Macharaga
13    Gabriel G. Mariscal
14    Hector A. Medina
15    Sourav Mukherjee
16    Sebastian S. Risbeck
17    Sonny F. Stormes
18    Phil B. Wood
19    Mark D. Young

20    Vacant
    
York Rite Bodies 
    
Chapter No. 3 of Royal Arch Masons

1    Michael A. Allen
2    Alexis K. Baloji
3    Marcus S. Bole
4    Joseph K. Dongo
5    Juan C. Faranda
6    Phil A. Hardiman
7    Harvey J. Holcomb Jr.
8    Nicholas L. Johnston
9    Michael P. Quinn
10    Floyd R. Tritt
11    Richard A. Wilson
    
Council No. 1 of Cryptic Masons

1    Francisco D. Marques
    
Commandery No. 2 of Knights Templar

1    Ronald M. Charles Sr.
2    Andrew P. Grajeda
3    Luis J. Montero
4    John F. O'Connor
5    Thom L. Pryor Jr.
6    Joselito S. Viray